Tallinna Sprint - 09.04.2007 - Haabersti

09.04.2007
Korraldaja : SK Tallinna Kompass
Rajameister : Jaan Tarmak
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [CANI] [D12] [D14]
[D16] [D18] [D18B] [D21A] [D21B] [D21PIKK]
[D35] [D50] [H12] [H14] [H16] [H18]
[H18B] [H21A] [H21B] [H21PIKK] [H35] [H50]
[H60]
# 1 Rada (H18B,D18B,H21B,D21B,D12,D14,H12,H14,CANI): 1 KP 2.31 km
  #  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring    2.ring 
  1. Anu Järv                   00:20:42 18:45:00   09:06  2  20:42  1 00:20:42
      279 MARU                                      09:06  2  11:36  2
                                                    00:00     00:00   
  2. Annika Aljas               00:21:35 18:49:03   10:00  3  21:35  2 00:21:35
     3617 Kose                                      10:00  3  11:35  1
                                                    00:54    -00:01   
  3. Vadim Shved                00:22:21 18:08:47   10:04  4  22:21  3 00:22:21
     4202 SRD                                       10:04  4  12:17  4
                                                    00:58     00:41   
  4. Raid Vellerind             00:23:32 19:14:16   11:16  6  23:32  4 00:23:32
     4758 Jüri Gümnaasium                           11:16  6  12:16  3
                                                    02:10     00:40   
  5. Britt Reimets              00:23:38 19:13:22   10:22  5  23:38  5 00:23:38
     8541 TÜ                                        10:22  5  13:16  5
                                                    01:16     01:40   
  6. Martti Kuldma              00:24:00 17:24:20   07:37  1  24:00  6 00:24:00
     4876 Elisa                                     07:37  1  16:23  6
                                                   -01:29     04:47   
  7. Piret Kannike              00:28:50 18:39:29   11:34  7  28:50  7 00:28:50
     4881                                           11:34  7  17:16  8
                                                    02:28     05:40   
  8. Dagmar Tappo               00:30:26 19:24:34   13:11 10  30:26  8 00:30:26
        0                                           13:11 10  17:15  7
                                                    04:05     05:39   
  9. Peeter Leht                00:30:29 19:19:45   11:41  8  30:29  9 00:30:29
     6653 Okas                                      11:41  8  18:48 10
                                                    02:35     07:12   
 10. Oleg Suravljov             00:31:37 17:25:30   13:40 11  31:37 10 00:31:37
        0                                           13:40 11  17:57  9
                                                    04:34     06:21   
 11. Jaanika Jundas             00:34:59 18:15:26   15:01 12  34:59 11 00:34:59
     9138                                           15:01 12  19:58 13
                                                    05:55     08:22   
 12. Uku-Kaspar Uustalu         00:37:10 18:29:03   15:48 14  37:10 12 00:37:10
     4761 Õhk                                       15:48 14  21:22 14
                                                    06:42     09:46   
 13. Eero Uustalu               00:37:23 18:29:07   15:42 13  37:23 13 00:37:23
      614                                           15:42 13  21:41 16
                                                    06:36     10:05   
 14. Iko Uustalu                00:37:29 18:29:05   15:56 16  37:29 14 00:37:29
        0                                           15:56 16  21:33 15
                                                    06:50     09:57   
 15. Rihard Reier               00:41:15 18:29:02   15:50 15  41:15 15 00:41:15
        0                                           15:50 15  25:25 18
                                                    06:44     13:49   
 16. Meril Tamm                 00:41:59 19:20:28   13:03  9  41:59 16 00:41:59
        0                                           13:03  9  28:56 21
                                                    03:57     17:20   
 17. Jekaterina Nikitina        00:45:33 17:58:56   25:44 19  45:33 17 00:45:33
        0                                           25:44 19  19:49 12
                                                    16:38     08:13   
 18. Helle Lippmaa              00:48:20 18:05:24   18:21 17  48:20 18 00:48:20
       93 Orion                                     18:21 17  29:59 22
                                                    09:15     18:23   
 19. Martin Hansen              00:48:50 19:01:20   21:12 18  48:50 19 00:48:50
     8473                                           21:12 18  27:38 20
                                                    12:06     16:02   
 20. Raimond Saks               00:54:04 18:20:48   28:47 20  54:04 20 00:54:04
        0                                           28:47 20  25:17 17
                                                    19:41     13:41   
 21. Juri Ponomarenko           01:00:39 16:49:09   33:15 21  60:39 21 01:00:39
        0 52.KK                                     33:15 21  27:24 19
                                                    24:09     15:48   
 22. Regina Temnikova           01:11:11 16:54:00   51:33 22  71:11 22 01:11:11
        0                                           51:33 22  19:38 11
                                                    42:27     08:02   
     Vitali Ustinov             DQ       17:07:02                      DQ
        0                                                             
                                                                      
     Aleksei Oleinik            DQ       17:07:08                      DQ
        0                                                             
                                                                      
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:37     11:35   00:19:12

# 2 Rada (H16,H18,H21A,H35,H50,H60,D16,D18,D21A,D35,D50): 2 KP 4.38 km
  #  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring    2.ring    3.ring 
  1. Margus Klementsov          00:24:40 18:17:36   06:06  1  17:21  1  24:40  1 00:24:40
     3400 Koop                                      06:06  1  11:15  1  07:19  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Maria Zhuravskaja          00:28:03 18:13:12   07:21  3  19:53  2  28:03  2 00:28:03
     4396 SRD                                       07:21  3  12:32  5  08:10  6
                                                    01:15     01:17     00:51   
  3. Rein Rooni                 00:29:18 19:14:53   08:49  6  20:46  3  29:18  3 00:29:18
      240 Orvand                                    08:49  6  11:57  3  08:32 10
                                                    02:43     00:42     01:13   
  4. Neeme Loorits              00:29:49 19:22:00   07:48  4  21:13  4  29:49  4 00:29:49
     1102 Kape                                      07:48  4  13:25  8  08:36 13
                                                    01:42     02:10     01:17   
  5. Viktor Shavljuga           00:30:25 18:13:19   07:20  2  21:57  5  30:25  5 00:30:25
     5276 SRD                                       07:20  2  14:37 14  08:28  8
                                                    01:14     03:22     01:09   
  6. Sergei Rjabõshkin          00:30:32 18:09:07   11:58 29  23:30  9  30:32  6 00:30:32
     5274 SRD                                       11:58 29  11:32  2  07:02  1
                                                    05:52     00:17    -00:17   
  7. Armo Hiie                  00:30:34 18:53:21   10:31 19  22:58  7  30:34  7 00:30:34
      660 PV SKK                                    10:31 19  12:27  4  07:36  4
                                                    04:25     01:12     00:17   
  8. Marek Karm                 00:31:22 17:15:22   09:25 13  22:53  6  31:22  8 00:31:22
     9134 Nõmme                                     09:25 13  13:28  9  08:29  9
                                                    03:19     02:13     01:10   
  9. Risto Kiilberg             00:31:29 17:51:21   10:42 23  23:22  8  31:29  9 00:31:29
     2886 Tammed                                    10:42 23  12:40  6  08:07  5
                                                    04:36     01:25     00:48   
 10. Lauri Olli                 00:32:07 19:19:26   10:19 18  23:34 10  32:07 10 00:32:07
     4230 LSF PT                                    10:19 18  13:15  7  08:33 11
                                                    04:13     02:00     01:14   
 11. Margus Andresson           00:32:22 19:25:12   10:08 16  23:47 11  32:22 11 00:32:22
     7500 LSF PT                                    10:08 16  13:39 12  08:35 12
                                                    04:02     02:24     01:16   
 12. Ivar Lai                   00:32:50 18:13:05   10:36 21  24:11 12  32:50 12 00:32:50
     7205                                           10:36 21  13:35 11  08:39 14
                                                    04:30     02:20     01:20   
 13. Arvo Laanemets             00:33:27 17:52:58   08:56  7  24:41 14  33:27 13 00:33:27
     4822 TAOK                                      08:56  7  15:45 18  08:46 15
                                                    02:50     04:30     01:27   
 14. Signe Raidmets             00:33:49 18:24:07   08:38  5  24:55 15  33:49 14 00:33:49
     5325                                           08:38  5  16:17 19  08:54 16
                                                    02:32     05:02     01:35   
 15. Rain Vellerind             00:34:11 19:14:31   09:08  9  24:15 13  34:11 15 00:34:11
     3393                                           09:08  9  15:07 15  09:56 23
                                                    03:02     03:52     02:37   
 16. Eerik Lossmann             00:35:33 18:09:27   09:30 14  26:03 17  35:33 16 00:35:33
     4104 Tallinna Tehnik                           09:30 14  16:33 22  09:30 18
                                                    03:24     05:18     02:11   
 17. Aleksandr Shved            00:35:42 18:14:21   14:16 35  28:12 22  35:42 17 00:35:42
     3701 SRD                                       14:16 35  13:56 13  07:30  3
                                                    08:10     02:41     00:11   
 18. Maido Kaljur               00:36:03 17:35:27   14:17 36  27:46 20  36:03 18 00:36:03
     2201 Harju KEK                                 14:17 36  13:29 10  08:17  7
                                                    08:11     02:14     00:58   
 19. Triina-Britt Preden        00:36:16 18:12:13   09:04  8  25:57 16  36:16 19 00:36:16
     1361 TON                                       09:04  8  16:53 24  10:19 24
                                                    02:58     05:38     03:00   
 20. Ilmar Kirjanen             00:37:22 17:46:22   09:22 12  26:06 18  37:22 20 00:37:22
      411 TAOK                                      09:22 12  16:44 23  11:16 28
                                                    03:16     05:29     03:57   
 21. Peep Koppel                00:37:58 18:33:03   09:15 10  26:15 19  37:58 21 00:37:58
      456 Koop                                      09:15 10  17:00 25  11:43 31
                                                    03:09     05:45     04:24   
 22. Eero Säde                  00:38:37 18:05:39   13:59 34  29:37 28  38:37 22 00:38:37
     5554 Lennubaas                                 13:59 34  15:38 16  09:00 17
                                                    07:53     04:23     01:41   
 23. Raimo Kleinert             00:39:06 17:58:16   10:41 22  29:29 27  39:06 23 00:39:06
     4877                                           10:41 22  18:48 34  09:37 21
                                                    04:35     07:33     02:18   
 24. Gea Rennel                 00:39:30 17:45:44   10:04 15  28:42 23  39:30 24 00:39:30
     2853 Harju KEK                                 10:04 15  18:38 33  10:48 25
                                                    03:58     07:23     03:29   
 24. Ants Karu                  00:39:30 18:32:09   10:08 16  28:09 21  39:30 24 00:39:30
     4192                                           10:08 16  18:01 31  11:21 29
                                                    04:02     06:46     04:02   
 26. Kai Willadsen              00:40:36 18:57:59   12:11 30  29:23 26  40:36 26 00:40:36
     3626 TON                                       12:11 30  17:12 26  11:13 27
                                                    06:05     05:57     03:54   
 27. Merike Paapson             00:41:32 18:12:53   15:36 39  31:56 30  41:32 27 00:41:32
     2741 TON                                       15:36 39  16:20 20  09:36 20
                                                    09:30     05:05     02:17   
 28. Mati Poom                  00:42:05 18:12:54   15:57 40  32:26 32  42:05 28 00:42:05
        3 TON                                       15:57 40  16:29 21  09:39 22
                                                    09:51     05:14     02:20   
 29. Kadri Kuusk                00:43:19 17:45:46   11:44 28  29:17 25  43:19 29 00:43:19
     1370 Kape                                      11:44 28  17:33 27  14:02 39
                                                    05:38     06:18     06:43   
 30. Rein Küttim                00:43:37 18:47:54   11:12 26  28:49 24  43:37 30 00:43:37
      306 Orion                                     11:12 26  17:37 29  14:48 41
                                                    05:06     06:22     07:29   
 31. Mare Niitsoo               00:44:21 17:42:53   13:03 32  32:19 31  44:21 31 00:44:21
     2298 TON                                       13:03 32  19:16 36  12:02 34
                                                    06:57     08:01     04:43   
 32. Taavi Kalle Kiisler        00:44:23 19:07:13   12:21 31  32:29 33  44:23 32 00:44:23
     4695 Orion                                     12:21 31  20:08 39  11:54 33
                                                    06:15     08:53     04:35   
 33. Kadi-Liis Minn             00:44:25 18:12:08   09:19 11  31:40 29  44:25 33 00:44:25
     3041 JOKA                                      09:19 11  22:21 42  12:45 35
                                                    03:13     11:06     05:26   
 34. Kalev Ruberg               00:44:45 17:15:02   10:35 20  35:15 37  44:45 34 00:44:45
      423 Saku                                      10:35 20  24:40 47  09:30 18
                                                    04:29     13:25     02:11   
 35. Tiit Koppel                00:47:09 18:33:08   10:56 24  32:31 34  47:09 35 00:47:09
      455 Orion                                     10:56 24  21:35 40  14:38 40
                                                    04:50     10:20     07:19   
 36. Thea Kaljur                00:47:12 17:33:55   17:21 42  36:10 40  47:12 36 00:47:12
     3429 Orvand                                    17:21 42  18:49 35  11:02 26
                                                    11:15     07:34     03:43   
 37. Marika Kirsspuu            00:48:38 17:20:45   17:00 41  36:48 41  48:38 37 00:48:38
      260 TAOK                                      17:00 41  19:48 37  11:50 32
                                                    10:54     08:33     04:31   
 38. Jüri Tarmak                00:49:38 19:22:03   11:21 27  35:41 38  49:38 38 00:49:38
     3000 TON                                       11:21 27  24:20 46  13:57 38
                                                    05:15     13:05     06:38   
 39. Aleksander Viidemaa        00:51:00 17:30:57   18:49 44  34:27 36  51:00 39 00:51:00
      321                                           18:49 44  15:38 16  16:33 45
                                                    12:43     04:23     09:14   
 40. Riho Raassild              00:51:57 18:25:50   11:07 25  33:25 35  51:57 40 00:51:57
     6181                                           11:07 25  22:18 41  18:32 48
                                                    05:01     11:03     11:13   
 41. Marko Süld                 00:52:23 17:56:29   22:43 47  40:41 44  52:23 41 00:52:23
     8818 HOK                                       22:43 47  17:58 30  11:42 30
                                                    16:37     06:43     04:23   
 42. Leino Schnur               00:53:35 17:36:59   14:26 37  37:10 42  53:35 42 00:53:35
     7554 Karbon                                    14:26 37  22:44 43  16:25 44
                                                    08:20     11:29     09:06   
 43. Elen Mitt                  00:55:09 17:37:05   14:51 38  38:03 43  55:09 43 00:55:09
     6377 Karbon                                    14:51 38  23:12 45  17:06 46
                                                    08:45     11:57     09:47   
 44. Heidi Sild                 00:57:54 18:14:51   18:24 43  35:59 39  57:54 44 00:57:54
     5592 West                                      18:24 43  17:35 28  21:55 53
                                                    12:18     06:20     14:36   
 45. Triin Kallas               01:01:46 18:57:01   22:56 48  48:20 46  61:46 45 01:01:46
     4782 Humanitaarinsti                           22:56 48  25:24 48  13:26 37
                                                    16:50     14:09     06:07   
 46. Mati Tõnus                 01:06:19 18:27:42   32:44 53  51:03 47  66:19 46 01:06:19
      167 Orion                                     32:44 53  18:19 32  15:16 43
                                                    26:38     07:04     07:57   
 47. Edgar Tammik               01:08:13 18:47:22   13:46 33  44:35 45  68:13 47 01:08:13
      101 Orion                                     13:46 33  30:49 51  23:38 55
                                                    07:40     19:34     16:19   
 48. Urvi Sarv                  01:08:17 17:26:30   21:13 45  53:18 48  68:17 48 01:08:17
      222 Orion                                     21:13 45  32:05 52  14:59 42
                                                    15:07     20:50     07:40   
 49. Ilse Uus                   01:10:06 18:00:56   33:51 54  56:46 52  70:06 49 01:10:06
      300 TON                                       33:51 54  22:55 44  13:20 36
                                                    27:45     11:40     06:01   
 50. Tim Saan                   01:13:47 17:40:06   21:58 46  54:45 51  73:47 50 01:13:47
        0                                           21:58 46  32:47 53  19:02 49
                                                    15:52     21:32     11:43   
 51. Hannes Valk                01:15:16 18:14:33   27:08 49  54:26 49  75:16 51 01:15:16
     5836                                           27:08 49  27:18 49  20:50 51
                                                    21:02     16:03     13:31   
 52. Helen Vegmann              01:15:17 18:14:34   27:08 49  54:27 50  75:17 52 01:15:17
     5837                                           27:08 49  27:19 50  20:50 51
                                                    21:02     16:04     13:31   
 53. Ülar Vaadumäe              01:21:18 18:28:58   41:07 55  61:06 53  81:18 53 01:21:18
     5382                                           41:07 55  19:59 38  20:12 50
                                                    35:01     08:44     12:53   
 54. Rutt Kukk                  01:21:27 18:18:11   29:26 52  63:55 54  81:27 54 01:21:27
     1728 Orion                                     29:26 52  34:29 54  17:32 47
                                                    23:20     23:14     10:13   
 55. Kristine Kägu              01:29:44 17:15:04   29:17 51  66:56 55  89:44 55 01:29:44
     9823                                           29:17 51  37:39 55  22:48 54
                                                    23:11     26:24     15:29   
     Kalju Tilk                 DQ       17:49:05                                DQ
      104 Orion                                                                 
                                                                                
     Heidi Sild                 DQ       18:14:51                                DQ
     5592 West                                                                  
                                                                                
     Lauri Lahtmäe              DQ       18:36:57                                DQ
     2017 Kape                                                                  
                                                                                
     Tarmo Klaar                DQ       17:53:24                                DQ
     1143 Ilves                                                                 
                                                                                
     Tiit Kägu                  DQ       17:15:13                                DQ
     6172 Kaitseliit                                                            
                                                                                
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:06     11:15     07:02   00:24:23

# 3 Rada (H21PIKK,D21PIKK): 3 KP 7.04 km
  #  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring    2.ring    3.ring    4.ring 
  1. Raul Hindov                00:47:52 17:41:17   11:00  5  23:14  4  31:25  3  47:52  1 00:47:52
     3982 TON                                       11:00  5  12:14  1  08:11  1  16:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jaanus Reha                00:50:53 17:42:03   10:13  4  22:59  3  31:12  2  50:53  2 00:50:53
     1275 Koop                                      10:13  4  12:46  2  08:13  2  19:41  3
                                                   -00:47     00:32     00:02     03:14   
  3. Siim Vanahans              00:51:58 18:55:47   08:49  2  22:22  2  31:39  4  51:58  3 00:51:58
     2701 Kobras                                    08:49  2  13:33  5  09:17  5  20:19  4
                                                   -02:11     01:19     01:06     03:52   
  4. Tõnu Kits                  00:52:14 18:51:17   07:34  1  20:53  1  29:10  1  52:14  4 00:52:14
     4860                                           07:34  1  13:19  3  08:17  3  23:04  8
                                                   -03:26     01:05     00:06     06:37   
  5. Indrek Saarepera           00:54:51 19:05:42   11:09  6  24:38  5  34:00  5  54:51  5 00:54:51
     4864 Stamina                                   11:09  6  13:29  4  09:22  6  20:51  5
                                                    00:09     01:15     01:11     04:24   
  6. Ülo Viru                   00:55:28 18:18:06   09:53  3  26:15  6  35:51  6  55:28  6 00:55:28
     2539 Orvand                                    09:53  3  16:22  7  09:36  7  19:37  2
                                                   -01:07     04:08     01:25     03:10   
  7. Siim Kokk                  01:01:03 18:18:30   13:05  7  29:16  7  38:04  7  61:03  7 01:01:03
     9386                                           13:05  7  16:11  6  08:48  4  22:59  7
                                                    02:05     03:57     00:37     06:32   
  8. Tanel Kuusmann             01:09:21 18:33:32   17:33  8  35:33  8  46:16  8  69:21  8 01:09:21
     6168                                           17:33  8  18:00  9  10:43  8  23:05  9
                                                    06:33     05:46     02:32     06:38   
  9. Aleksei Komarov            01:18:52 17:00:32   27:47  9  44:39  9  56:23  9  78:52  9 01:18:52
     2493                                           27:47  9  16:52  8  11:44  9  22:29  6
                                                    16:47     04:38     03:33     06:02   
 10. Feliks Kipper              02:01:11 17:14:53   31:03 10  63:33 10  82:41 10 121:11 10 02:01:11
      913 Orion                                     31:03 10  32:30 10  19:08 10  38:30 10
                                                    20:03     20:16     10:57     22:03   
     Hannes Verlis              DQ       18:01:24                                          DQ
     8780 Karbon                                                                          
                                                                                          
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:34     12:14     08:11     16:27   00:44:26

CANI Rada (1): 1 KP 2.31 km
  #  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring    2.ring 
  1. Martti Kuldma              00:24:00 17:24:20   07:37  1  24:00  1 00:24:00
     4876 Elisa                                     07:37  1  16:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00   
  2. Piret Kannike              00:28:50 18:39:29   11:34  2  28:50  2 00:28:50
     4881                                           11:34  2  17:16  2
                                                    03:57     00:53   
  3. Meril Tamm                 00:41:59 19:20:28   13:03  3  41:59  3 00:41:59
        0                                           13:03  3  28:56  4
                                                    05:26     12:33   
  4. Raimond Saks               00:54:04 18:20:48   28:47  4  54:04  4 00:54:04
        0                                           28:47  4  25:17  3
                                                    21:10     08:54   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:37     16:23   00:24:00

D12 Rada (1): 1 KP 2.31 km
  #  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring    2.ring 
  1. Jekaterina Nikitina        00:45:33 17:58:56   25:44  1  45:33  1 00:45:33
        0                                           25:44  1  19:49  2
                                                    00:00     00:00   
  2. Regina Temnikova           01:11:11 16:54:00   51:33  2  71:11  2 01:11:11
        0                                           51:33  2  19:38  1
                                                    25:49    -00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       25:44     19:38   00:45:22

D16 Rada (2): 2 KP 4.38 km
  #  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring    2.ring    3.ring 
  1. Kadi-Liis Minn             00:44:25 18:12:08   09:19  1  31:40  1  44:25  1 00:44:25
     3041 JOKA                                      09:19  1  22:21  1  12:45  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       09:19     22:21     12:45   00:44:25

D21A Rada (2): 2 KP 4.38 km
  #  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring    2.ring    3.ring 
  1. Maria Zhuravskaja          00:28:03 18:13:12   07:21  1  19:53  1  28:03  1 00:28:03
     4396 SRD                                       07:21  1  12:32  1  08:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Signe Raidmets             00:33:49 18:24:07   08:38  2  24:55  2  33:49  2 00:33:49
     5325                                           08:38  2  16:17  2  08:54  2
                                                    01:17     03:45     00:44   
  3. Kadri Kuusk                00:43:19 17:45:46   11:44  3  29:17  3  43:19  3 00:43:19
     1370 Kape                                      11:44  3  17:33  3  14:02  5
                                                    04:23     05:01     05:52   
  4. Thea Kaljur                00:47:12 17:33:55   17:21  5  36:10  5  47:12  4 00:47:12
     3429 Orvand                                    17:21  5  18:49  5  11:02  3
                                                    10:00     06:17     02:52   
  5. Elen Mitt                  00:55:09 17:37:05   14:51  4  38:03  6  55:09  5 00:55:09
     6377 Karbon                                    14:51  4  23:12  6  17:06  6
                                                    07:30     10:40     08:56   
  6. Heidi Sild                 00:57:54 18:14:51   18:24  6  35:59  4  57:54  6 00:57:54
     5592 West                                      18:24  6  17:35  4  21:55  8
                                                    11:03     05:03     13:45   
  7. Triin Kallas               01:01:46 18:57:01   22:56  7  48:20  7  61:46  7 01:01:46
     4782 Humanitaarinsti                           22:56  7  25:24  7  13:26  4
                                                    15:35     12:52     05:16   
  8. Helen Vegmann              01:15:17 18:14:34   27:08  8  54:27  8  75:17  8 01:15:17
     5837                                           27:08  8  27:19  8  20:50  7
                                                    19:47     14:47     12:40   
  9. Kristine Kägu              01:29:44 17:15:04   29:17  9  66:56  9  89:44  9 01:29:44
     9823                                           29:17  9  37:39  9  22:48  9
                                                    21:56     25:07     14:38   
     Heidi Sild                 DQ       18:14:51                                DQ
     5592 West                                                                  
                                                                                
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:21     12:32     08:10   00:28:03

D21B Rada (1): 1 KP 2.31 km
  #  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring    2.ring 
  1. Anu Järv                   00:20:42 18:45:00   09:06  1  20:42  1 00:20:42
      279 MARU                                      09:06  1  11:36  2
                                                    00:00     00:00   
  2. Annika Aljas               00:21:35 18:49:03   10:00  2  21:35  2 00:21:35
     3617 Kose                                      10:00  2  11:35  1
                                                    00:54    -00:01   
  3. Britt Reimets              00:23:38 19:13:22   10:22  3  23:38  3 00:23:38
     8541 TÜ                                        10:22  3  13:16  3
                                                    01:16     01:40   
  4. Dagmar Tappo               00:30:26 19:24:34   13:11  4  30:26  4 00:30:26
        0                                           13:11  4  17:15  4
                                                    04:05     05:39   
  5. Jaanika Jundas             00:34:59 18:15:26   15:01  5  34:59  5 00:34:59
     9138                                           15:01  5  19:58  5
                                                    05:55     08:22   
  6. Helle Lippmaa              00:48:20 18:05:24   18:21  6  48:20  6 00:48:20
       93 Orion                                     18:21  6  29:59  6
                                                    09:15     18:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       09:06     11:35   00:20:41

D35 Rada (2): 2 KP 4.38 km
  #  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring    2.ring    3.ring 
  1. Triina-Britt Preden        00:36:16 18:12:13   09:04  1  25:57  1  36:16  1 00:36:16
     1361 TON                                       09:04  1  16:53  2  10:19  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gea Rennel                 00:39:30 17:45:44   10:04  2  28:42  2  39:30  2 00:39:30
     2853 Harju KEK                                 10:04  2  18:38  3  10:48  3
                                                    01:00     01:45     00:29   
  3. Merike Paapson             00:41:32 18:12:53   15:36  3  31:56  3  41:32  3 00:41:32
     2741 TON                                       15:36  3  16:20  1  09:36  1
                                                    06:32    -00:33    -00:43   
  4. Marika Kirsspuu            00:48:38 17:20:45   17:00  4  36:48  4  48:38  4 00:48:38
      260 TAOK                                      17:00  4  19:48  4  11:50  4
                                                    07:56     02:55     01:31   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       09:04     16:20     09:36   00:35:00

D50 Rada (2): 2 KP 4.38 km
  #  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring    2.ring    3.ring 
  1. Mare Niitsoo               00:44:21 17:42:53   13:03  1  32:19  1  44:21  1 00:44:21
     2298 TON                                       13:03  1  19:16  1  12:02  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Urvi Sarv                  01:08:17 17:26:30   21:13  2  53:18  2  68:17  2 01:08:17
      222 Orion                                     21:13  2  32:05  3  14:59  3
                                                    08:10     12:49     02:57   
  3. Ilse Uus                   01:10:06 18:00:56   33:51  4  56:46  3  70:06  3 01:10:06
      300 TON                                       33:51  4  22:55  2  13:20  2
                                                    20:48     03:39     01:18   
  4. Rutt Kukk                  01:21:27 18:18:11   29:26  3  63:55  4  81:27  4 01:21:27
     1728 Orion                                     29:26  3  34:29  4  17:32  4
                                                    16:23     15:13     05:30   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       13:03     19:16     12:02   00:44:21

H12 Rada (1): 1 KP 2.31 km
  #  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring    2.ring 
  1. Vadim Shved                00:22:21 18:08:47   10:04  1  22:21  1 00:22:21
     4202 SRD                                       10:04  1  12:17  2
                                                    00:00     00:00   
  2. Raid Vellerind             00:23:32 19:14:16   11:16  2  23:32  2 00:23:32
     4758 Jüri Gümnaasium                           11:16  2  12:16  1
                                                    01:12    -00:01   
  3. Peeter Leht                00:30:29 19:19:45   11:41  3  30:29  3 00:30:29
     6653 Okas                                      11:41  3  18:48  3
                                                    01:37     06:31   
  4. Uku-Kaspar Uustalu         00:37:10 18:29:03   15:48  4  37:10  4 00:37:10
     4761 Õhk                                       15:48  4  21:22  4
                                                    05:44     09:05   
  5. Iko Uustalu                00:37:29 18:29:05   15:56  6  37:29  5 00:37:29
        0                                           15:56  6  21:33  5
                                                    05:52     09:16   
  6. Rihard Reier               00:41:15 18:29:02   15:50  5  41:15  6 00:41:15
        0                                           15:50  5  25:25  6
                                                    05:46     13:08   
  7. Martin Hansen              00:48:50 19:01:20   21:12  7  48:50  7 00:48:50
     8473                                           21:12  7  27:38  8
                                                    11:08     15:21   
  8. Juri Ponomarenko           01:00:39 16:49:09   33:15  8  60:39  8 01:00:39
        0 52.KK                                     33:15  8  27:24  7
                                                    23:11     15:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       10:04     12:16   00:22:20

H14 Rada (1): 1 KP 2.31 km
  #  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring    2.ring 
  1. Oleg Suravljov             00:31:37 17:25:30   13:40  1  31:37  1 00:31:37
        0                                           13:40  1  17:57  1
                                                    00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       13:40     17:57   00:31:37

H16 Rada (2): 2 KP 4.38 km
  #  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring    2.ring    3.ring 
  1. Viktor Shavljuga           00:30:25 18:13:19   07:20  1  21:57  1  30:25  1 00:30:25
     5276 SRD                                       07:20  1  14:37  2  08:28  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aleksandr Shved            00:35:42 18:14:21   14:16  3  28:12  2  35:42  2 00:35:42
     3701 SRD                                       14:16  3  13:56  1  07:30  1
                                                    06:56    -00:41    -00:58   
  3. Taavi Kalle Kiisler        00:44:23 19:07:13   12:21  2  32:29  3  44:23  3 00:44:23
     4695 Orion                                     12:21  2  20:08  3  11:54  3
                                                    05:01     05:31     03:26   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:20     13:56     07:30   00:28:46

H18 Rada (2): 2 KP 4.38 km
  #  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring    2.ring    3.ring 
  1. Sergei Rjabõshkin          00:30:32 18:09:07   11:58  2  23:30  2  30:32  1 00:30:32
     5274 SRD                                       11:58  2  11:32  1  07:02  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marek Karm                 00:31:22 17:15:22   09:25  1  22:53  1  31:22  2 00:31:22
     9134 Nõmme                                     09:25  1  13:28  2  08:29  2
                                                   -02:33     01:56     01:27   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       09:25     11:32     07:02   00:27:59

H18B Rada (1): 1 KP 2.31 km
  #  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring    2.ring 
     Vitali Ustinov             DQ       17:07:02                      DQ
        0                                                             
                                                                      
     Aleksei Oleinik            DQ       17:07:08                      DQ
        0                                                             
                                                                      

H21A Rada (2): 2 KP 4.38 km
  #  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring    2.ring    3.ring 
  1. Neeme Loorits              00:29:49 19:22:00   07:48  1  21:13  1  29:49  1 00:29:49
     1102 Kape                                      07:48  1  13:25  4  08:36  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Armo Hiie                  00:30:34 18:53:21   10:31  5  22:58  2  30:34  2 00:30:34
      660 PV SKK                                    10:31  5  12:27  1  07:36  1
                                                    02:43    -00:58    -01:00   
  3. Risto Kiilberg             00:31:29 17:51:21   10:42  7  23:22  3  31:29  3 00:31:29
     2886 Tammed                                    10:42  7  12:40  2  08:07  2
                                                    02:54    -00:45    -00:29   
  4. Lauri Olli                 00:32:07 19:19:26   10:19  4  23:34  4  32:07  4 00:32:07
     4230 LSF PT                                    10:19  4  13:15  3  08:33  3
                                                    02:31    -00:10    -00:03   
  5. Arvo Laanemets             00:33:27 17:52:58   08:56  2  24:41  5  33:27  5 00:33:27
     4822 TAOK                                      08:56  2  15:45  6  08:46  5
                                                    01:08     02:20     00:10   
  6. Eero Säde                  00:38:37 18:05:39   13:59  9  29:37  8  38:37  6 00:38:37
     5554 Lennubaas                                 13:59  9  15:38  5  09:00  6
                                                    06:11     02:13     00:24   
  7. Raimo Kleinert             00:39:06 17:58:16   10:41  6  29:29  7  39:06  7 00:39:06
     4877                                           10:41  6  18:48  9  09:37  7
                                                    02:53     05:23     01:01   
  8. Ants Karu                  00:39:30 18:32:09   10:08  3  28:09  6  39:30  8 00:39:30
     4192                                           10:08  3  18:01  8  11:21  8
                                                    02:20     04:36     02:45   
  9. Riho Raassild              00:51:57 18:25:50   11:07  8  33:25  9  51:57  9 00:51:57
     6181                                           11:07  8  22:18 11  18:32 11
                                                    03:19     08:53     09:56   
 10. Marko Süld                 00:52:23 17:56:29   22:43 12  40:41 11  52:23 10 00:52:23
     8818 HOK                                       22:43 12  17:58  7  11:42  9
                                                    14:55     04:33     03:06   
 11. Leino Schnur               00:53:35 17:36:59   14:26 10  37:10 10  53:35 11 00:53:35
     7554 Karbon                                    14:26 10  22:44 12  16:25 10
                                                    06:38     09:19     07:49   
 12. Tim Saan                   01:13:47 17:40:06   21:58 11  54:45 13  73:47 12 01:13:47
        0                                           21:58 11  32:47 14  19:02 12
                                                    14:10     19:22     10:26   
 13. Hannes Valk                01:15:16 18:14:33   27:08 13  54:26 12  75:16 13 01:15:16
     5836                                           27:08 13  27:18 13  20:50 14
                                                    19:20     13:53     12:14   
 14. Ülar Vaadumäe              01:21:18 18:28:58   41:07 14  61:06 14  81:18 14 01:21:18
     5382                                           41:07 14  19:59 10  20:12 13
                                                    33:19     06:34     11:36   
     Tarmo Klaar                DQ       17:53:24                                DQ
     1143 Ilves                                                                 
                                                                                
     Tiit Kägu                  DQ       17:15:13                                DQ
     6172 Kaitseliit                                                            
                                                                                
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:48     12:27     07:36   00:27:51

H21B Rada (1): 1 KP 2.31 km
  #  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring    2.ring 
  1. Eero Uustalu               00:37:23 18:29:07   15:42  1  37:23  1 00:37:23
      614                                           15:42  1  21:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       15:42     21:41   00:37:23

H21PIKK Rada (3): 3 KP 7.04 km
  #  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring    2.ring    3.ring    4.ring 
  1. Raul Hindov                00:47:52 17:41:17   11:00  5  23:14  4  31:25  3  47:52  1 00:47:52
     3982 TON                                       11:00  5  12:14  1  08:11  1  16:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jaanus Reha                00:50:53 17:42:03   10:13  4  22:59  3  31:12  2  50:53  2 00:50:53
     1275 Koop                                      10:13  4  12:46  2  08:13  2  19:41  3
                                                   -00:47     00:32     00:02     03:14   
  3. Siim Vanahans              00:51:58 18:55:47   08:49  2  22:22  2  31:39  4  51:58  3 00:51:58
     2701 Kobras                                    08:49  2  13:33  5  09:17  5  20:19  4
                                                   -02:11     01:19     01:06     03:52   
  4. Tõnu Kits                  00:52:14 18:51:17   07:34  1  20:53  1  29:10  1  52:14  4 00:52:14
     4860                                           07:34  1  13:19  3  08:17  3  23:04  8
                                                   -03:26     01:05     00:06     06:37   
  5. Indrek Saarepera           00:54:51 19:05:42   11:09  6  24:38  5  34:00  5  54:51  5 00:54:51
     4864 Stamina                                   11:09  6  13:29  4  09:22  6  20:51  5
                                                    00:09     01:15     01:11     04:24   
  6. Ülo Viru                   00:55:28 18:18:06   09:53  3  26:15  6  35:51  6  55:28  6 00:55:28
     2539 Orvand                                    09:53  3  16:22  7  09:36  7  19:37  2
                                                   -01:07     04:08     01:25     03:10   
  7. Siim Kokk                  01:01:03 18:18:30   13:05  7  29:16  7  38:04  7  61:03  7 01:01:03
     9386                                           13:05  7  16:11  6  08:48  4  22:59  7
                                                    02:05     03:57     00:37     06:32   
  8. Tanel Kuusmann             01:09:21 18:33:32   17:33  8  35:33  8  46:16  8  69:21  8 01:09:21
     6168                                           17:33  8  18:00  9  10:43  8  23:05  9
                                                    06:33     05:46     02:32     06:38   
  9. Aleksei Komarov            01:18:52 17:00:32   27:47  9  44:39  9  56:23  9  78:52  9 01:18:52
     2493                                           27:47  9  16:52  8  11:44  9  22:29  6
                                                    16:47     04:38     03:33     06:02   
 10. Feliks Kipper              02:01:11 17:14:53   31:03 10  63:33 10  82:41 10 121:11 10 02:01:11
      913 Orion                                     31:03 10  32:30 10  19:08 10  38:30 10
                                                    20:03     20:16     10:57     22:03   
     Hannes Verlis              DQ       18:01:24                                          DQ
     8780 Karbon                                                                          
                                                                                          
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:34     12:14     08:11     16:27   00:44:26

H35 Rada (2): 2 KP 4.38 km
  #  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring    2.ring    3.ring 
  1. Margus Klementsov          00:24:40 18:17:36   06:06  1  17:21  1  24:40  1 00:24:40
     3400 Koop                                      06:06  1  11:15  1  07:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Margus Andresson           00:32:22 19:25:12   10:08  4  23:47  2  32:22  2 00:32:22
     7500 LSF PT                                    10:08  4  13:39  4  08:35  3
                                                    04:02     02:24     01:16   
  3. Ivar Lai                   00:32:50 18:13:05   10:36  6  24:11  3  32:50  3 00:32:50
     7205                                           10:36  6  13:35  3  08:39  4
                                                    04:30     02:20     01:20   
  4. Rain Vellerind             00:34:11 19:14:31   09:08  2  24:15  4  34:11  4 00:34:11
     3393                                           09:08  2  15:07  5  09:56  7
                                                    03:02     03:52     02:37   
  5. Eerik Lossmann             00:35:33 18:09:27   09:30  3  26:03  5  35:33  5 00:35:33
     4104 Tallinna Tehnik                           09:30  3  16:33  6  09:30  5
                                                    03:24     05:18     02:11   
  6. Maido Kaljur               00:36:03 17:35:27   14:17  7  27:46  6  36:03  6 00:36:03
     2201 Harju KEK                                 14:17  7  13:29  2  08:17  2
                                                    08:11     02:14     00:58   
  7. Kalev Ruberg               00:44:45 17:15:02   10:35  5  35:15  7  44:45  7 00:44:45
      423 Saku                                      10:35  5  24:40  7  09:30  5
                                                    04:29     13:25     02:11   
     Lauri Lahtmäe              DQ       18:36:57                                DQ
     2017 Kape                                                                  
                                                                                
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:06     11:15     07:19   00:24:40

H50 Rada (2): 2 KP 4.38 km
  #  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring    2.ring    3.ring 
  1. Rein Rooni                 00:29:18 19:14:53   08:49  1  20:46  1  29:18  1 00:29:18
      240 Orvand                                    08:49  1  11:57  1  08:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilmar Kirjanen             00:37:22 17:46:22   09:22  2  26:06  2  37:22  2 00:37:22
      411 TAOK                                      09:22  2  16:44  2  11:16  3
                                                    00:33     04:47     02:44   
  3. Kai Willadsen              00:40:36 18:57:59   12:11  3  29:23  3  40:36  3 00:40:36
     3626 TON                                       12:11  3  17:12  3  11:13  2
                                                    03:22     05:15     02:41   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:49     11:57     08:32   00:29:18

H60 Rada (2): 2 KP 4.38 km
  #  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.ring    2.ring    3.ring 
  1. Peep Koppel                00:37:58 18:33:03   09:15  1  26:15  1  37:58  1 00:37:58
      456 Koop                                      09:15  1  17:00  3  11:43  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Poom                  00:42:05 18:12:54   15:57  6  32:26  3  42:05  2 00:42:05
        3 TON                                       15:57  6  16:29  2  09:39  1
                                                    06:42    -00:31    -02:04   
  3. Rein Küttim                00:43:37 18:47:54   11:12  3  28:49  2  43:37  3 00:43:37
      306 Orion                                     11:12  3  17:37  4  14:48  5
                                                    01:57     00:37     03:05   
  4. Tiit Koppel                00:47:09 18:33:08   10:56  2  32:31  4  47:09  4 00:47:09
      455 Orion                                     10:56  2  21:35  6  14:38  4
                                                    01:41     04:35     02:55   
  5. Jüri Tarmak                00:49:38 19:22:03   11:21  4  35:41  6  49:38  5 00:49:38
     3000 TON                                       11:21  4  24:20  7  13:57  3
                                                    02:06     07:20     02:14   
  6. Aleksander Viidemaa        00:51:00 17:30:57   18:49  7  34:27  5  51:00  6 00:51:00
      321                                           18:49  7  15:38  1  16:33  7
                                                    09:34    -01:22     04:50   
  7. Mati Tõnus                 01:06:19 18:27:42   32:44  8  51:03  8  66:19  7 01:06:19
      167 Orion                                     32:44  8  18:19  5  15:16  6
                                                    23:29     01:19     03:33   
  8. Edgar Tammik               01:08:13 18:47:22   13:46  5  44:35  7  68:13  8 01:08:13
      101 Orion                                     13:46  5  30:49  8  23:38  8
                                                    04:31     13:49     11:55   
     Kalju Tilk                 DQ       17:49:05                                DQ
      104 Orion                                                                 
                                                                                
  Ideaalaeg :                                       09:15     15:38     09:39   00:34:32


© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.3 [2006.131] @ 10.04.2007 00:38:40 Kompass